Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Allscantool Limited
Allscantool Limited
Home > SFP Optical Transceiver >

3.3 Volt 1310nm 10G SFP Optical Transceiver , Fibre Optic Transceivers

3.3 Volt 1310nm 10G SFP Optical Transceiver , Fibre Optic Transceivers

Brand Name : Allscantool / OEM
Model Number : CLSFPP1310GLR40
Certification : TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/INMETRO
Place of Origin : CHINA
MOQ : 10PCS
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 5000pcs/day
Delivery Time : 2-3 working day after confirmed
Packaging Details : 10pcs/plastic tray
Data Rate : 9.95~10.3G
Reach : 40km SMF
Wavelenth : 1310nm
High End Case Temperature (°C) : 85°C
Connector : Duplex LC
Appliactions : 10G/ 10GFC
Fiber Type : SMF
Contact Now

3.3 Volt 1310nm 10G SFP Optical Transceiver , Fibre Optic Transceivers


Quik details:

  • Up to 10Gbps data links
  • 40km with 9/125µm SMF
  • 1310nm DFB laser
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
  • Single 3. 3V power supply
  • Operating temperature: -5℃ to 85℃

CLSFPP1310GLR40 is a 10Gbps enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP+ transceiver compatible with 10GBASE-LR/LW and 10G Fiber Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. It is suitable for single-mode fiber (SMF) communications in 10Gbps Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel.


Specifications:


Form Factor

SFP

Distance

40km

Protocol

GBE /FC

Data Rate (max)

10G

Low End Case Temperature (°C)

-5°C

High End Case Temperature (°C)

85°C

Diagnostics

DDM/DOM

Transmitter & Power Out

FP, Pout -1~4dB

Receiver & Sense

PIN, Pin >-16dBm

Voltage Supply

3.3

Connector

LC Dulplex

RoHS

YES

Certification

TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/INMETRO

1. Compatibility

We supply optical transceivers compatible with Cisco, 3COM, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Avaya, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, Huawei, etc.


2. OEM Service

1. SFP SFP+ XFP Transceiver, GPON/EPON ONU OLT device OEM/ODM manufacter

2. International Trading

3. Professional Pre-Sales After-Sales service

4. TUV, CE, FCC, RoHS certification

3.Think about C-LIGHT When:

1) you are looking for China manufacturer suppliers.

2) you need fast delivery.

3) you have an urgent requirement.

4) you are looking for reliable suppliers and best prices.


4. 3 years warranty
That means if our products have problems in 1 year, we will replace new products for you.

If it is can be dealt by other ways, we can send you code writer machine for free.

If the products get problem in the other 2 years, we can repair them for you.


Product Tags:

SFP Transceiver Modules

      

SFP Fiber Module

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

3.3 Volt 1310nm 10G SFP Optical Transceiver , Fibre Optic Transceivers Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Allscantool Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0