Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Allscantool Limited
Allscantool Limited
Home > SFP Optical Transceiver >

Custom D-link DEM-311GT SFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm Wavelength

Custom D-link DEM-311GT SFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm Wavelength

Brand Name : Allscantool / OEM
Model Number : DEM-311GT-A
Certification : TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/INMETRO
Place of Origin : CHINA
MOQ : 10PCS
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 5000pcs/day
Delivery Time : 2-3 working day after confirmed
Packaging Details : 10pcs/plastic tray
form : sfp
Distance : 550m
Datarate : 1.25G
High End Case Temperature (°C) : 85°C
Application : Gigabit Ethernet
Connector : LC
Wavelength : 850nm
Contact Now

Custom D-link DEM-311GT SFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm Wavelength


Specifications:


P/N

DEM-311GT-A

Datarate

1.25Gb/s

Wavelength

850nm

Distance

550M

Transmitter

VCSEL

Receiver

PIN

Media

MMF

DDM/DOM

YES

Connector

LC

Application

Gigabit Ethernet

Operating Temperature

0℃~ +70℃

Voltage Supply

3.3V

Certification

CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

Brand

Neuter, OEM


D-Link Gigabit 1000BASE-SX SFP/Mini GBIC Tranceiver, 850nm Multi-Mode Tranceiver, 550m Max Distance, Duplex LC Connector


allscantool Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.


Applications

  • Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethenet
  • Fiber Channel
  • SDH/SONET/ATM
  • Switch to Switch interface
  • Router/Server interface
  • Other optical transmission systems

Competitive advantage:

1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM Customized label
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery



Product Tags:

SFP Fiber Module

      

Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Custom D-link DEM-311GT SFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm Wavelength Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Allscantool Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0