Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Allscantool Limited
Allscantool Limited
Home > SFP Optical Transceiver >

CISCO SFP Optical Transceiver , Fiber Channel Transceiver 1310NM Wavelength

CISCO SFP Optical Transceiver , Fiber Channel Transceiver 1310NM Wavelength

Brand Name : Allscantool / OEM
Model Number : CLSFP13GELXD
Certification : TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/INMETRO
Place of Origin : CHINA
MOQ : 10PCS
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 5000pcs/day
Delivery Time : 2-3 working day after confirmed
Packaging Details : 10pcs/plastic tray
form : sfp
Distance : 10km
Datarate : 100MbP/s / 1.25G
Connector : Duplex LC
Support : SDH Network, FTTD
Wavelength : 1310nm
Contact Now

CISCO SFP Optical Transceiver , Fiber Channel Transceiver 1310NM Wavelength


Quick Detail:

1. Form: SFP
2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s
3. Reach: 1310nm 10km~20km SMF, 2km MMF
4. Wavelenth: 1310nm
5. Connector: Duplex LC

6. Appliactions: 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-LX Ethernet

7. Work tem: Com(Ind is ok)


Specifications:

Form Factor

SFP

Distance

10km~20km SMF, 2km MMF

Protocol

1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-LX Ethernet

Data Rate (max)

1.25Gb/s

Low End Case Temperature (°C)

-40°C

High End Case Temperature (°C)

85°C

Diagnostics

n/a

Transmitter & Power Out

FP, Pout -9~-3dB

Receiver & Sense

PIN, Pin >-23dBm

Voltage Supply

3.3

Connector

LC Dulplex

RoHS

YES

Certification

TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/INMETRO



Description:

SFP: SFP in full is Small Form- factor Pluggable. They are also referred to as mini GBIC due to their similarity in function to the GBIC transceivers though smaller in size. SFP transceivers are mainly used to link equipment in telecom and data communications like switches and routers. They support applications like Fiber-to-the-desktop (FTTD), SONET/SDH Network, Gigabit Ethernet, and High-speed computer links among others.


allscantool is your reliable supplier of SFP LX 1.25G GE 1000BASE-LX transceiver. We produce and stock a large quantity of 1.25G SFP LX transceivers. All of our SFP LX 1.25G GE 1000BASE-LX transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to ensure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFP LX 1.25G GE 1000BASE-LX transceiver modules to work in your system without any problem.


In addition to SFP LX 1.25G GE 1000BASE-LX transceiver, we also carry a wide arrange of other transceiver modules, like 100M base SFP modules, 10G base SFP modules, and 100G SFP is coming soon!


If you have any question about SFP LX 1.25G GE 1000BASE-LX transceiver, please do not hesitate to contact us. I am capable of offering you excellent service, happy to have you with us.



Competitive Advantage:

1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM Customized label
5. Big stock, Fast delivery(1-3 work days)
6. Excellent Low Power Consumption



Product Tags:

SFP Transceiver Modules

      

Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

CISCO SFP Optical Transceiver , Fiber Channel Transceiver 1310NM Wavelength Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Allscantool Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0